Duplex, SC to LC, SM, 2m
Duplex, SC to SC, SM, 2m
Duplex, SC to ST, SM, 2m
Duplex, LC to LC, SM, 2m
Duplex, LC to FC, SM, 2m
Duplex, SC to SC, MM, 2m
Duplex, SC to LC, MM, 2m
Duplex, LC to LC, MM, 2m
Duplex, LC to FC, MM, 2m
Duplex, SC to LC, OM3, 2m
Duplex, SC to SC, OM3, 2m
Duplex, LC to LC, OM3, 2m
Duplex, LC to ST, OM3, 2m
Duplex, LC to LC, OM4, 2m
Duplex, LC to SC, OM4, 2m
Duplex, LC to ST, OM4, 2m
Duplex,SC to SC, OM4, 2m
Duplex, LC to LC, OM5, 2m